Samstag, 12. April. 2014 | |||||||
Stegersbach | 11:00 Uhr | THC Torpedo | - | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | 1 : 7 (0:3-1:4) | ||
13:00 Uhr | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | - | Tigers 1 | 1 : 11 (1:7-0:4) | |||
15:00 Uhr | Tigers 1 | - | THC Torpedo | 15 : 3 (6:2-9:1) | |||
Linz | 11:00 Uhr | 95ers 1 | - | IHC Irish Moose | 3 : 7 (2:5-1:2) | ||
12:00 Uhr | Vipers Salzburg | - | Iron Spiders 1 | 4 : 1 (1:1-3:0) | |||
13:30 Uhr | Vipers Salzburg | - | 95ers 1 | 2 : 2 (2:2-0:0) | |||
15:00 Uhr | IHC Irish Moose | - | Iron Spiders 1 | 12 : 3 (4:2-8:1) | |||
Sonntag, 13. April. 2014 | |||||||
Altenberg | 11:00 Uhr | Horobek Fcele | - | Hawks | 1 : 8 (1:5-0:3) | ||
13:00 Uhr | Hawks | - | 95ers 2 | 4 : 1 (2:1-2:0) | |||
14:00 Uhr | Horobek Fcele | - | Red Dragons 1 | 1 : 11 (0:5-1:6) | |||
16:00 Uhr | Red Dragons 1 | - | 95ers 2 | 9 : 1 (3:1-6:0) | |||
Samstag, 26. April. 2014 | |||||||
Stegersbach | 14:00 Uhr | Vipers Salzburg | - | Horobek Fcele | 13 : 0 (6:0-7:0) | ||
16:00 Uhr | Tigers 1 | - | Vipers Salzburg | 6 : 4 (2:1-4:3) | |||
Sonntag, 27. April. 2014 | |||||||
Altenberg | 11:00 Uhr | Red Dragons 1 | - | 95ers 1 | 3 : 6 (1:2-2:4) | ||
13:00 Uhr | THC Torpedo | - | 95ers 1 | 5 : 16 (1:12-4:4) | |||
15:00 Uhr | Red Dragons 1 | - | THC Torpedo | 7 : 3 (4:2-3:1) | |||
Hopsagasse | 10:00 Uhr | Oilers | - | IHC Irish Moose | 6 : 10 (2:4-4:6) | ||
11:00 Uhr | Iron Spiders 1 | - | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | 3 : 2 (3:0-0:2) | |||
12:00 Uhr | 95ers 2 | - | IHC Irish Moose | 4 : 8 (3:3-1:5) | |||
13:00 Uhr | Hawks | - | Oilers | 4 : 12 (2:4-2:8) | |||
14:00 Uhr | 95ers 2 | - | Iron Spiders 1 | 3 : 5 (2:2-1:3) | |||
15:00 Uhr | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | - | Hawks | 1 : 8 (0:5-1:3) | |||
Samstag, 10. Mai. 2014 | |||||||
Wr. Neustadt | 10:00 Uhr | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | - | Oilers | 6 : 14 (3:6-3:8) | ||
Samstag, 24. Mai. 2014 | |||||||
Linz | 16:00 Uhr | Vipers Salzburg | - | IHC Irish Moose | 2 : 4 (1:0-1:4) | ||
Sonntag, 25. Mai. 2014 | |||||||
Hopsagasse | 09:00 Uhr | Iron Spiders 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 4 : 11 (2:7-2:4) | ||
11:00 Uhr | Oilers | - | THC Torpedo | 12 : 4 (5:2-7:2) | |||
12:00 Uhr | Tigers 1 | - | Hawks | 17 : 2 (4:1-13:1) | |||
15:00 Uhr | Red Dragons 1 | - | Oilers | 7 : 5 (4:1-3:4) | |||
Multibajdlin Beltinci | 11:00 Uhr | 95ers 1 | - | Horobek Fcele | 7 : 3 (3:2-4:1) | ||
12:00 Uhr | 95ers 2 | - | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | 4 : 0 (2:0-2:0) | |||
13:30 Uhr | 95ers 1 | - | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | 13 : 2 (6:2-7:0) | |||
14:30 Uhr | 95ers 2 | - | Horobek Fcele | 5 : 4 (2:2-3:2) | |||
Samstag, 31. Mai. 2014 | |||||||
Stegersbach | 11:00 Uhr | Tigers 1 | - | Red Dragons 1 | 8 : 7 (2:2-6:5) | ||
13:00 Uhr | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | - | Horobek Fcele | 5 : 5 (2:4-3:1) | |||
15:00 Uhr | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | - | Red Dragons 1 | 2 : 4 (1:2-1:2) | |||
16:00 Uhr | Horobek Fcele | - | Tigers 1 | 3 : 6 (0:0-3:6) | |||
Linz | 10:00 Uhr | IHC Irish Moose | - | Hawks | 4 : 4 (1:2-3:2) | ||
11:00 Uhr | THC Torpedo | - | Vipers Salzburg | 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) | |||
12:30 Uhr | Hawks | - | Vipers Salzburg | 2 : 6 (2:2-0:4) | |||
13:30 Uhr | THC Torpedo | - | IHC Irish Moose | 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) | |||
Sonntag, 01. Juni. 2014 | |||||||
Stockerau | 10:00 Uhr | Horobek Fcele | - | Oilers | 0 : 15 (0:15-0:0) | ||
12:00 Uhr | Tigers 1 | - | Oilers | 15 : 5 (3:1-12:4) | |||
14:00 Uhr | IHC Irish Moose | - | Horobek Fcele | 15 : 0 (15:0-0:0) | |||
16:00 Uhr | IHC Irish Moose | - | Tigers 1 | 4 : 8 (3:5-1:3) | |||
Hopsagasse | 09:00 Uhr | 95ers 1 | - | Hawks | 10 : 1 (4:1-6:0) | ||
11:00 Uhr | Hawks | - | Red Dragons 1 | 3 : 6 (1:1-2:5) | |||
12:00 Uhr | THC Torpedo | - | 95ers 2 | 4 : 6 (2:3-2:3) | |||
14:00 Uhr | Iron Spiders 1 | - | Red Dragons 1 | 7 : 6 (5:2-2:4) | |||
16:00 Uhr | THC Torpedo | - | Iron Spiders 1 | 2 : 12 (1:9-1:3) | |||
Montag, 09. Juni. 2014 | |||||||
Hopsagasse | 10:00 Uhr | Oilers | - | Iron Spiders 1 | 5 : 6 (3:3-2:3) | ||
12:00 Uhr | Oilers | - | 95ers 2 | 3 : 6 (2:4-1:2) | |||
14:00 Uhr | 95ers 1 | - | Iron Spiders 1 | 12 : 5 (6:2-6:3) | |||
16:00 Uhr | 95ers 2 | - | 95ers 1 | 4 : 10 (2:3-2:7) | |||
Sonntag, 15. Juni. 2014 | |||||||
Altenberg | 10:00 Uhr | Red Dragons 1 | - | Vipers Salzburg | 2 : 5 (1:1-1:4) | ||
14:00 Uhr | Vipers Salzburg | - | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | 9 : 0 (2:0-7:0) | |||
15:00 Uhr | Red Dragons 1 | - | IHC Irish Moose | 6 : 4 (3:2-3:2) | |||
17:00 Uhr | IHC Irish Moose | - | Ferrum Légió Szombathely | 13 : 8 (5:3-8:5) | |||
Hopsagasse | 11:00 Uhr | Horobek Fcele | - | THC Torpedo | 2 : 7 (0:4-2:3) | ||
14:00 Uhr | Iron Spiders 1 | - | Horobek Fcele | 3 : 6 (0:3-3:3) | |||
15:00 Uhr | Hawks | - | THC Torpedo | 7 : 3 (2:2-5:1) | |||
17:00 Uhr | Iron Spiders 1 | - | Hawks | 1 : 5 (0:4-1:1) | |||
Donnerstag, 19. Juni. 2014 | |||||||
Hopsagasse | 11:00 Uhr | Oilers | - | 95ers 1 | 1 : 7 (0:3-1:4) | ||
12:00 Uhr | Vipers Salzburg | - | 95ers 2 | 4 : 5 (1:2-3:3) | |||
13:00 Uhr | 95ers 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 13 : 4 (11:3-2:1) | |||
14:00 Uhr | Oilers | - | Vipers Salzburg | 5 : 9 (1:5-4:4) | |||
15:00 Uhr | 95ers 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3 : 13 (1:9-2:4) |