ISHA Nachwuchs-Abschlussturnier Spielplan

Samstag, 7. Juli

U10: Union Red Dragons Altenberg, Tigers Stegersbach, Szombathelyi Pingvinek, HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt, Wolfurt Walkers
U16: Union Red Dragons Altenberg, Tigers Stegersbach, Szombathelyi Pingvinek, HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt, Wolfurt Walkers

09:00 Uhr            Tigers U10          -              MadDogs U10   - : -

09:30 Uhr            Walkers U16      -              Pingvinek U16   - : -

10:00 Uhr            Red Dragons U10            -              Tigers U10          - : -

10:30 Uhr            Mad Dogs U16 -              Walkers U16      - : -

11:00 Uhr            Pingvinek U10   -              MadDogs U10   - : -

11:30 Uhr            Tigers U16          - Red Dragons U16          - : -

12:00 Uhr            Red Dragons U10            -              Walkers U10      - : -

12:30 Uhr            Pingvinek U16   -              Mad Dogs U16 - : -

13:00 Uhr            Pingvinek U10   -              Walkers U10      - : -

13:30 Uhr            Tigers U16          -              Mad Dogs U16 - : -

14:00 Uhr            Red Dragons U10            -              Pingvinek U10   - : -

14:30 Uhr            Walkers U16      -              Red Dragons U16            - : -

15:00 Uhr            MadDogs U10   -              Walkers U10      - : -

15:30 Uhr            Red Dragons U16            -              Pingvinek U16   - : -

16:00 Uhr            Tigers U10          -              Pingvinek U10   - : -

16:30 Uhr            Walkers U16      -              Tigers U16          - : -

17:00 Uhr            MadDogs U10   -              Red Dragons U10            - : -

17:30 Uhr            Tigers U16          -              Pingvinek U16   - : -

18:00 Uhr            Tigers U10          -              Walkers U10      - : -

1:30 Uhr              Red Dragons U16            -              Mad Dogs U16 - : -

 

Sonntag, 8. Juli

U13: Tigers Stegersbach, Szombathelyi Pingvinek, HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt, Wolfurt Walkers
U19: Union Red Dragons Altenberg, Tigers Stegersbach, HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt, Wolfurt Walkers
Damen: IceCats Linz, Tigers Stegersbach, Wolfurt Walkers

08:00 Uhr            Tigers U13          -              Pingvinek U13   - : -

08:30 Uhr            Walkers U19      -              Tigers U19          - : -

09:00 Uhr            MadDogs U13   -              Walkers U13      - : -

09:30 Uhr            Red Dragons U19            -              Mad Dogs U19 - : -

10:00 Uhr            Walkers Mädchen          -              Tigers Mädchen               - : -

11:00 Uhr            Walkers U13      -              Pingvinek U13   - : -

11:30 Uhr            Tigers U19          -              Mad Dogs U19 - : -

12:00 Uhr            Tigers Mädchen               -              Ice Cats Mädchen           - : -

13:00 Uhr            Tigers U13          -              MadDogs U13   - : -

13:30 Uhr            Red Dragons U19            -              Walkers U19      - : -

14:00 Uhr            Tigers U13          -              Walkers U13      - : -

14:30 Uhr            Ice Cats Mädchen           -              Walkers Mädchen          - : -

15:30 Uhr            Tigers U19          -              Red Dragons U19            - : -

16:00 Uhr            Walkers U19      -              Mad Dogs U19 - : -

16:30 Uhr            Pingvinek U13   -              MadDogs U13   - : -